Frances Eleanor Roycroft, 1890

Frances Eleanor Roycroft Census 1911
Name
Frances Eleanor /Roycroft/
Given names
Frances Eleanor
Nickname
Nellie
Surname
Roycroft
Nickname
Nellie
Name
Frances Eleanor /Bennett/
Type of name
married name
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Frances Eleanor Roycroft Census 1911
1890
Birth: 1890 Skibbereen, County Cork, Ireland
Family with Thomas Joseph Bennett
husband
1886
Birth: 1886 37 Clonakilty, County Cork, Ireland
Occupation: Office and Traveler1909Shannonvale Mill, Shannonvale, Clonakilty, County Cork, Ireland
herself
Frances Eleanor Roycroft Census 1911
1890
Birth: 1890 Skibbereen, County Cork, Ireland
Marriage Marriage1932Brentford, Middlesex, England
Birth
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Last change
February 2, 202100:03:28
Author of last change: murrayj
Media object
Frances Eleanor Roycroft Census 1911
Frances Eleanor Roycroft Census 1911