Emeline Fuller, 1894

Name
Emeline /Fuller/
Given names
Emeline
Nickname
Emily
Surname
Fuller
Nickname
Emily
Family with parents
father
18601928
Birth: November 12, 1860 36 36 Skibbereen, County Cork, Ireland
Death: July 11, 1928
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1881
14 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
18841908
Birth: 1884 23 24
Death: May 9, 1908Gisborne Hospital, Gisborne, New Zealand
3 years
younger sister
1 month
younger sister
Pearl Margaret Wesley-nee Fuller (1886-1974) and 2nd husband Richard John Smith aka. Alfred Archer (1886-1972).
18861974
Birth: February 10, 1886 25 26 Auckland, New Zealand
Residence: 1911Auckland, New Zealand
Death: 1974
3 years
younger sister
18 months
younger sister
Alice Mabel Fuller
18891971
Birth: June 18, 1889 28 29 Auckland, New Zealand
Death: November 19, 1971Waratah, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
3 years
younger sister
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Birth
Birth
yes
Birth of a sister
1896 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a father
July 11, 1928 (aged 34 years)
Burial of a father
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
1972 (aged 77 years)
Death of a sister
1974 (aged 79 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Last change
June 5, 202001:44:11
Author of last change: murrayj