Catherine Anne Fuller, 18701929 (aged 58 years)

Name
Catherine Anne /Fuller/
Given names
Catherine Anne
Surname
Fuller
Nickname
Katie
Family with parents
father
18381885
Birth: 1838 45 43
Residence: Prospect Cottage, Ballaghanure, County Cork, Ireland
Death: January 18, 1885Prospect Cottage, Ballaghanure, County Cork, Ireland
mother
1842
Birth: about 1842 36 32
Occupation: Dressmaker
Residence: 1893Ballaghanure, County Cork, Ireland
Marriage MarriageNovember 6, 1869
8 months
herself
Family with Robert Howe
husband
18621922
Birth: 1862
Death: 1922Prospect Cottage, Ballaghanure, County Cork, Ireland
herself
Marriage Marriage1903Prospect Cottage, Ballaghanure, County Cork, Ireland
4 years
daughter
19071907
Birth: March 6, 1907 45 36 Ballaghanure, County Cork, Ireland
Death: March 19, 1907Ballaghanure, County Cork, Ireland
Birth
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a maternal grandmother
1880 (aged 9 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmother
Death of a maternal grandfather
1885 (aged 14 years)
Death of a father
Marriage
1903 (aged 32 years)
Prospect Cottage, Ballaghanure, County Cork, Ireland
Latitude: 51.76851 Longitude: -8.96267
Note: Robert Howe

Robert Howe
in the Ireland, Civil Registration Marriages Index, 1845-1958

Ireland, Civil Registration Marriages Index, 1845-1958No
Name: Robert Howe
Date of Registration: Oct-Nov-Dec, 1903
Registration district: Dunmanway, Ireland
Volume: 5
Page Number: 143
FHL Film Number: 101260
Records on Page:
Name
Catherine Anne Fuller
Present Joseph Moore and Annie Fuller

Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a mother
Death
1929 (aged 58 years)
Last change
September 13, 202200:57:40
Author of last change: murrayj
Marriage

Robert Howe
in the Ireland, Civil Registration Marriages Index, 1845-1958

Ireland, Civil Registration Marriages Index, 1845-1958No
Name: Robert Howe
Date of Registration: Oct-Nov-Dec, 1903
Registration district: Dunmanway, Ireland
Volume: 5
Page Number: 143
FHL Film Number: 101260
Records on Page:
Name
Catherine Anne Fuller
Present Joseph Moore and Annie Fuller