Eileen Bennett, 19051962 (aged 57 years)

Name
Eileen /Bennett/
Given names
Eileen
Surname
Bennett
Nickname
Toadie
Family with parents
father
18641915
Birth: December 1, 1864 45 25 Mill Street, Clonakilty, County Cork, Ireland
Residence: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States of America
Death: September 4, 1915
mother
18731944
Birth: October 29, 1873Vandalia, Illinois, United States of America
Death: April 30, 1944Hackensack, New Jersey, United States of America
Marriage MarriageOctober 17, 1891St Paul, Minnesota, United States of America
2 years
elder sister
18931976
Birth: 1893 28 19
Death: December 25, 1976Los Angeles, California, United States of America
3 years
elder sister
18951993
Birth: 1895 30 21
Death: March 7, 1993Virginia Beach, Virginia, United States of America
11 years
herself
19051962
Birth: 1905 40 31
Death: August 17, 1962Manhattan Beach, California, United States of America
Birth
1905 40 31
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Burial of a father
Address: PLOT Section 28, Lot 179, Grave 2
Death
Note: Assuming Manhattan Beach "California."
Last change
February 6, 202101:17:23
Author of last change: murrayj
Death

Assuming Manhattan Beach "California."