Francis Evans Bennett, 18651916 (aged 50 years)

Name
Francis Evans /Bennett/
Given names
Francis Evans
Nickname
Frank
Surname
Bennett
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 22, 1859St George, Dublin, Ireland
10 months
elder sister
18601936
Birth: August 9, 1860 34 Clonakilty, County Cork, Ireland
Death: February 18, 1936Douglas, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
16 months
elder sister
1861
Birth: December 12, 1861 35 Clonakilty, County Cork, Ireland
20 months
elder brother
18631863
Birth: August 12, 1863 37 Clonakilty, County Cork, Ireland
Death: September 3, 1863Clonakilty, County Cork, Ireland
13 months
elder sister
18641906
Birth: August 31, 1864 38 Clonakilty, County Cork, Ireland
Death: November 18, 1906Douglas, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
15 months
himself
18651916
Birth: November 18, 1865 39 Clonakilty, County Cork, Ireland
Death: March 17, 1916
17 months
younger sister
18671914
Birth: April 20, 1867 41 Clonakilty, County Cork, Ireland
Death: June 16, 1914Douglas, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
3 years
younger sister
18701902
Birth: April 3, 1870 44 Shannon Square, Clonakilty, County Cork, Ireland
Death: April 7, 1902
4 years
younger brother
18741914
Birth: April 23, 1874 48
Death: April 11, 1914United States of America
Family with Alice Catherine Lovell
himself
18651916
Birth: November 18, 1865 39 Clonakilty, County Cork, Ireland
Death: March 17, 1916
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
2 years
son
8 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
Birth
Baptism
Marriage
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Baptism of a sister
Birth of a daughter
1895 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a son
1896 (aged 30 years)
Death of a sister
Birth of a daughter
1903 (aged 37 years)
Death of a sister
Birth of a daughter
1906 (aged 40 years)
Death of a wife
1906 (aged 40 years)
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
March 17, 1916 (aged 50 years)
Burial
Last change
March 11, 202220:28:21
Author of last change: murrayj