Mary Broderick Wolfe, 18551919 (aged 63 years)

Mary Broderick Wolfe Search Results - www.familysearch.org.jpg
Name
Mary Broderick /Wolfe/
Given names
Mary Broderick
Surname
Wolfe
Nickname
Minnie
Nickname
Minnie
Name
Mary Broderick /Bennett/
Type of name
married name
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with John Wesley Bennett
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
daughter
23 months
son
2 years
son
18891971
Birth: March 18, 1889 36 33
Occupation: Millville, Clonakilty, County Cork, Ireland
Death: February 3, 1971
4 years
son
3 years
son
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
March 18, 1889 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
about 1910 (aged 54 years)
Marriage of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
1919 (aged 63 years)
Last change
February 2, 202100:03:29
Author of last change: murrayj