Florence Fairlie Symons, 1886

Name
Florence Fairlie /Symons/
Given names
Florence Fairlie
Surname
Symons
Nickname
Dodie
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1879
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
Birth
1886 29
Death of a brother
1887 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brother
1888 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brother
1890 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sister
1893 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sister
1896 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sister
1901 (aged 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a mother
1920 (aged 34 years)
Death of a sister
1925 (aged 39 years)
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
1946 (aged 60 years)
Death of a sister
1970 (aged 84 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Last change
December 1, 201909:06:54
Author of last change: murrayj