Mary Anne Martin, 18521935 (aged 83 years)

Name
Mary Anne /Martin/
Given names
Mary Anne
Surname
Martin
Nickname
Mamie
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageRavenswood, Victoria, Australia
elder brother
6 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
sister
Family with Charles Salisbury
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
daughter
Family with Edgar Hampton
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Birth
1852 24
Marriage
Marriage
Birth of a brother
1854 (aged 2 years)
Death of a father
1859 (aged 7 years)
Death of a brother
1882 (aged 30 years)
Death of a brother
1905 (aged 53 years)
Death of a mother
Death
1935 (aged 83 years)
Last change
December 1, 201909:39:19
Author of last change: murrayj