Eileen Violet Reeves, 18951981 (aged 85 years)

Name
Eileen Violet /Reeves/
Given names
Eileen Violet
Surname
Reeves
Also known as
Eileen Violet /Kennedy/
Family with George Alexander Kennedy
partner
18841955
Birth: December 1884 34 27 Dublin, Ireland
Occupation: Bank Secretary1947
Death: 1955Merrion, Dublin, Ireland
herself
daughter
son
Birth
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Address: Eland Lodge, Strand Road, Merrion Dublin, Ireland
Death
1981 (aged 85 years)