Muriel Josephine Stubbs, 18931986 (aged 92 years)

Name
Muriel Josephine /Stubbs/
Given names
Muriel Josephine
Surname
Stubbs
Also known as
Muriel Josephine /Kennedy/
Family with Harold Kennedy
husband
18871974
Birth: September 12, 1887 36 29 Dublin, Ireland
Death: January 12, 1974Camross, Alberta, Canada
herself
18931986
Birth: December 16, 1893Reigate, England
Death: September 1, 1986Grand Prairie, Alberta, Canada
Marriage MarriageMarch 2, 1914Hughenden, Alberta, Canada
19 months
son
19151999
Birth: September 12, 1915 28 21 Hughenden, Alberta, Canada
Death: February 2, 1999Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
3 years
daughter
19182008
Birth: April 6, 1918 30 24 Hughenden, Alberta, Canada
Occupation: Horsewoman and Author
Death: January 21, 2008Hardisty, Alberta, Canada
4 years
daughter
19222001
Birth: June 16, 1922 34 28 Hughenden, Alberta, Canada
Death: May 31, 2001Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
9 years
daughter
19301999
Birth: October 30, 1930 43 36 Hughenden, Alberta, Canada
Death: October 17, 1999Wainwright, Alberta, Canada