Daphne Evelyn Chillcott, 1886

Name
Daphne Evelyn /Chillcott/
Given names
Daphne Evelyn
Surname
Chillcott
Also known as
Daphne Evelyn /Kennedy/
Family with Robert Siggins Kennedy
partner
18821962
Birth: December 8, 1882 32 25 Bandon, County Cork, Ireland
Death: about 1962
herself
daughter
daughter
19342020
Birth: between April 1934 and June 1934 51 48 Exeter, Devon, England
Death: April 26, 2020Suffolk, England
Birth
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Note: Name Peter O Prior

Name Peter O Prior
Event Date 1959
Event Place Midhurst, Sussex, England
Registration District Midhurst
Event Type Marriage Registration
Page 891
Volume 5H
Affiliate Line Number 85
Registration Year 1959
Registration Quarter Apr-May-Jun
Spouse Name (available after 1911) Kennedy
Possible Spouse Juliet A B Kennedy

Death of a husband
about 1962 (aged 76 years)
Death
yes