Henrietta Frances Flanagan, 1826

Name
Henrietta Frances /Flanagan/
Given names
Henrietta Frances
Surname
Flanagan
Also known as
Henrietta Frances /Kennedy/
Family with George Alexander Kennedy
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
3 years
son
18501918
Birth: September 26, 1850 28 24 Dundalk, County Louth, Ireland
Death: January 26, 1918Dublin, Ireland