Sarah Jane Vance

Name
Sarah Jane /Vance/
Given names
Sarah Jane
Surname
Vance
Also known as
Sarah Jane /Fuller/
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Ralph Fuller
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 11, 1871Belfast, County Antrim, Northern Ireland
9 months
daughter
1872
Birth: February 8, 1872 24 Mardyke, Skibbereen, County Cork, Ireland
15 months
daughter
1873
Birth: April 20, 1873 25 Fort Lodge, Lisalohorig, Skibbereen, Cork, Ireland
5 years
son
1878
Birth: July 21, 1878 30 Castle Road, Bandon, County Cork, Ireland
Marriage

Newspaper article source Belfast, Northern Ireland, The Belfast Newsletter (Birth, Mar_ - www.ancestrylibrary.com.au