Elizabeth Fuller, 1863

Name
Elizabeth /Fuller/
Given names
Elizabeth
Nickname
Lizzie
Surname
Fuller
Family with parents
father
18191890
Baptism: November 21, 1819 45 34 St Peters, Ballymodan, Bandon, County Cork, Ireland
Occupation: SolicitorBandon, County Cork, Ireland
Death: February 2, 1890Myrtle Hill Terrace, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
mother
18261901
Birth: 1826 51 39
Residence: between 1891 and 1901Myrtle Hill Terrace, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
Death: April 5, 1901Myrtle Hill Terrace, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
Marriage MarriageAugust 14, 1849
4 years
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
18581864
Birth: 1858 38 32 Bandon, County Cork, Ireland
Death: 1864
3 years
elder brother
3 years
brother
8 months
herself
Birth
about 1863 43 37
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
1864 (aged 1 year) Age: 5 years 7 months
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Address: 7 Myrtle Hill Terrace, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
Death
yes