Barter PHILLIPS, 1819

Name
Barter /PHILLIPS/
Given names
Barter
Surname
PHILLIPS
Also known as
/Bartholomew/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriageabout 1803
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
3 years
brother
3 years
sister
4 years
brother
4 years
sister
4 years
himself
Baptism
1819 47 35 (aged 0)
Death of a father
1852 (aged 33 years)
Burial of a father
Death of a mother
1859 (aged 40 years)
Burial of a mother
December 23, 1859 (aged 40 years)
St. Paul's Cemetery, Ballineen, County Cork, Ireland
Latitude: 51.728977000083 Longitude: -8.95029
Death of a brother
1885 (aged 66 years)
Death of a sister
1887 (aged 68 years)
Death of a sister
1894 (aged 75 years)
Death
yes