Mary Menlove, 1813

Name
Mary /Menlove/
Given names
Mary
Surname
Menlove
Also known as
Mary /Fuller/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1813
Birth: November 15, 1813 Oswestry, Shropshire, England
Residence: 1849Brook Street, Oswestry, Shropshire, England
Death:
Family with Dr William Fuller
husband
Dr William Fuller
18171905
Birth: 1817 43 32
Occupation: Physician & Surgeon
Residence: 1849Salop Road, Oswestry, Shropshire, England
Death: August 29, 1905Oswestry, Shropshire, England
herself
1813
Birth: November 15, 1813 Oswestry, Shropshire, England
Residence: 1849Brook Street, Oswestry, Shropshire, England
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 4, 1849St. Oswald's, Oswestry, Shropshire, England
Marriage