Elizabeth Fuller, 18741948 (aged 73 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Fuller/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
Fuller
Nickname
Bessie
Family with parents
father
1829
Birth: 1829 36 34
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 2, 1873Douglas, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
11 months
herself
18741948
Birth: September 2, 1874 45 36 Castletreasure, County Cork, Ireland
Death: 1948Bristol, England
Father’s family with Ellen Roberts
father
1829
Birth: 1829 36 34
Death:
stepmother
Marriage MarriageJuly 26, 1882Parish Church, Parish of Douglas, County Cork, Ireland
23 months
half-brother
1884
Birth: June 14, 1884 55 33 Castletreasure, County Cork, Ireland
Death:
Family with Samuel Ross
partner
herself
18741948
Birth: September 2, 1874 45 36 Castletreasure, County Cork, Ireland
Death: 1948Bristol, England
daughter
19041983
Birth: February 2, 1904 25 29 Castletreasure, County Cork, Ireland
Death: 1983
1 year
daughter
daughter
daughter
son
Birth
Note: District Cork

District Cork
GS Film Number 000255919
Digital Folder Number 007720004
Image Number 00128
Citing this Record
"Ireland Civil Registration, 1845-1913," database with images, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:QGYW-L6VS : 30 January 2020), Elizabeth Fuller, 2 Sep 1874; Birth; County Cork, Ireland; citing General Register Office, Southern Ireland; FHL microfilm 255,919.

Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a mother
1875 (aged 0)
Marriage of a parent
Birth of a half-brother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Death
1948 (aged 73 years)
Birth

District Cork
GS Film Number 000255919
Digital Folder Number 007720004
Image Number 00128
Citing this Record
"Ireland Civil Registration, 1845-1913," database with images, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:QGYW-L6VS : 30 January 2020), Elizabeth Fuller, 2 Sep 1874; Birth; County Cork, Ireland; citing General Register Office, Southern Ireland; FHL microfilm 255,919.

Birth