Anne , 18181896 (aged 78 years)

Name
Anne //
Given names
Anne
Also known as
Anne /Fuller/
Family with George Fuller
husband
1897
Occupation: BakerMacroom, County Cork, Ireland
Death: February 23, 1897North Square, Macroom, County Cork, Ireland
herself
18181896
Birth: about 1818
Death: April 22, 1896North Square, Macroom, County Cork, Ireland
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18531926
Birth: about 1853 35
Occupation: Teacher of Music
Residence: 1926North Square, Macroom, County Cork, Ireland
Death: January 12, 1926
2 years
daughter
18541931
Birth: about 1854 36
Occupation: BakerMacroom, County Cork, Ireland
Residence: 1929Bridge Street, Bandon, County Cork, Ireland
Death: December 12, 1931Home for Protestant Incurables, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
Birth
about 1818
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
about 1853 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1854 (aged 36 years)
Death