Elizabeth C Fuller, 18381925 (aged 87 years)

Name
Elizabeth C /Fuller/
Given names
Elizabeth C
Surname
Fuller
Nickname
Lizzie
Also known as
Elizabeth C /Hosford/
Family with parents
father
17991881
Birth: about 1799
Death: April 26, 1881Derrigra, County Cork, Ireland
mother
Marriage Marriage1824Kilbrogan, County Cork, Ireland
15 years
herself
18381925
Birth: about 1838 39
Death: March 23, 1925Ballineen, Derrigra West, County Cork, Ireland
2 years
younger sister
1839
Birth: about 1839 40 Kilbrogan, County Cork, Ireland
Death:
Family with William Hosford
husband
1927
Occupation: Farmer
Residence: 1891Firgrove, Ballineen, County Cork, Ireland
Death: 1927Bandon, County Cork, Ireland
herself
18381925
Birth: about 1838 39
Death: March 23, 1925Ballineen, Derrigra West, County Cork, Ireland
Marriage MarriageApril 25, 1872Dunmanway, County Cork, Ireland
Birth
about 1838 39
Birth of a sister
Marriage
Death of a father
Note: William Hosford, occupier of Derrigra present at death.
Death of a mother
Death
Note: William Hosford widower present at death.
Death

William Hosford widower present at death.