Alice Hamilton, 1871

Name
Alice /Hamilton/
Given names
Alice
Surname
Hamilton
Also known as
Alice /Bennett/
Family with Rev Richard Parks Bennett
husband
18171846
Birth: 1817 20 County Cork, Ireland
Occupation: Church of Ireland ClericSt. Anne's, Shandon, County Cork, Ireland
Death: 1846
herself
1871
Residence: 18715 Langford Place, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
Death: October 20, 18715 Langford Place, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
Marriage Marriageabout 1843
2 years
son
18441915
Birth: 1844 27 County Cork, Ireland
Occupation: Curatebetween 1870 and 1876Glenavy, County Antrim, Ireland
Death: 1915
daughter