Charlotte Noreen Fuller-Good, 19072009 (aged 101 years)

Charlotte F-G holding Patrick
Name
Charlotte Noreen /Fuller-Good/
Given names
Charlotte Noreen
Surname
Fuller-Good
Nickname
Biddy
Family with parents
father
mother
Nora Josephine Nash
18781935
Birth: August 27, 1878 Park Farm, Whitechurch, County Cork, Ireland
Occupation: Nurse
Residence: 1901Cloghane, Knockroe, County Cork, Ireland
Death: 1935
Marriage MarriageJanuary 11, 1902Bombay, India
21 months
elder brother
James Laurence Fuller Fuller-Good by Walter Stoneman bromide print, 1954 NPG x167704 © National Portrait Gallery, London
19031983
Birth: September 20, 1903 25
Death: May 11, 1983
4 years
herself
Family with Edward Leslie Gibson
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1927Kensington, London, England
22 months
son
Patrick Gibson
19282020
Birth: October 25, 1928 29 21 Chertsey, Surrey, England
Death: November 23, 2020
5 years
son
Birth
Death of a maternal grandfather
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
1935 (aged 27 years)
Death of a husband
Death of a brother
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Death
March 14, 2009 (aged 101 years)
Media object
Charlotte F-G holding Patrick
Charlotte F-G holding Patrick