Susan Harris

Name
Susan /Harris/
Given names
Susan
Surname
Harris
Also known as
Susan /Fuller/
Family with Robert Fuller
husband
17991881
Birth: about 1799
Death: April 26, 1881Derrigra, County Cork, Ireland
herself
Marriage Marriage1824Kilbrogan, County Cork, Ireland
15 years
daughter
18381925
Birth: about 1838 39
Death: March 23, 1925Ballineen, Derrigra West, County Cork, Ireland
2 years
daughter
1839
Birth: about 1839 40 Kilbrogan, County Cork, Ireland
Death: