Ellen Elida Enegren, 19021982 (aged 79 years)

Name
Ellen Elida /Enegren/
Given names
Ellen Elida
Surname
Enegren
Also known as
Ellen Elida /O'Connor/
Family with George Hutton O'Connor
husband
19001987
Birth: March 21, 1900 41 25 County Fermanagh, Ireland
Death: February 12, 1987Linn, Oregon, United States of America
herself
19021982
Birth: October 20, 1902Marshfield, Coos County, Oregon, United States of America
Death: March 18, 1982Coos County, Oregon, United States of America
Marriage Marriage
son
19282011
Birth: 1928 27 25 Coos River, Oregon, United States of America
Death: October 31, 2011Corvallis, Benton, Oregon, United States of America