Elizabeth Kingston

Name
Elizabeth /Kingston/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
Kingston
Also known as
Elizabeth /Fuller/
Family with Ralph Fuller
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
22 months
son
18161878
Birth: March 17, 1816 27
Occupation: PawnbrokerNorth Street, Skibbereen, County Cork, Ireland
Death: December 12, 1878Deelish Abbey, Skibbereen, County Cork, Ireland
4 years
daughter
18191869
Birth: 1819 30
Death: August 2, 1869Ohio, Antigonish, Nova Scotia, Canada
Note

Not proven

Note

Not proven.