Charlotte Matilda Elkins, 18171908 (aged 91 years)

Name
Charlotte Matilda /Elkins/
Given names
Charlotte Matilda
Surname
Elkins
Also known as
Charlotte Matilda /Fuller/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18171908
Birth: 1817 Bayswater, London, England
Death: November 5, 1908
-14 years
elder brother
Family with George Fuller
husband
George Fuller - London Barrister
18111880
Birth: September 3, 1811 37 26 Bandon, County Cork, Ireland
Occupation: BarristerLondon, England
Residence: 1877Shepherds Bush, London, England
Death: August 3, 1880Shepherds Bush, London, England
herself
18171908
Birth: 1817 Bayswater, London, England
Death: November 5, 1908
Marriage MarriageFebruary 11, 1850Kent, England
daughter
Birth
Marriage
Marriage of a daughter
Note: Ref: Fulham, 1a, page 463, 1877
Death of a husband
Address: 37 Godolphin Road, Shepherds Bush, London, England
Census
1881 (aged 64 years)
Address: 37 Godolphin Road, Shepherds Bush, London England
Death
November 5, 1908 (aged 91 years)
Probate
Burial
Address: St. Barnabas Churchyard Erdington, Metropolitan Borough of Birmingham, West Midlands, England