Anastatia Kingston, 18441906 (aged 62 years)

Name
Anastatia /Kingston/
Given names
Anastatia
Surname
Kingston
Also known as
Anastatia /Fuller/
Family with parents
father
herself
18441906
Birth: about 1844
Residence: Dublin, Ireland
Death: 1906
Family with George Fuller
husband
18501926
Birth: 1850 33 24
Residence: 1872Thornhill, Skibbereen, County Cork, Ireland
Death: May 12, 1926Lindville Hospital, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
herself
18441906
Birth: about 1844
Residence: Dublin, Ireland
Death: 1906
Marriage MarriageSeptember 3, 1872St. Peters Church, Parish of St. Peters, Dublin, Ireland
10 months
son
18731891
Birth: July 14, 1873 23 29
Death: May 12, 1891
16 months
daughter
Miss Winnington Ingram, an English teacher at Furzedown College, Streatham Park, posing at a tea party in honour of the visit by Sir Robert Blair.
18741923
Birth: November 20, 1874 24 30
Occupation: Artist - Teacher1923
Residence: 1923Red House, Furzedown College, Streatham Park, Surrey, London, England
Death: July 9, 1923Red House, Furzedown College, Streatham Park, Surrey, London, England
16 months
daughter
1876
Birth: March 24, 1876 26 32 Thornhill, West Carberry, County Cork, Ireland
Death:
George Fuller + Annie Fuller
husband
18501926
Birth: 1850 33 24
Residence: 1872Thornhill, Skibbereen, County Cork, Ireland
Death: May 12, 1926Lindville Hospital, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
husband’s wife
18541931
Birth: about 1854 36
Occupation: BakerMacroom, County Cork, Ireland
Residence: 1929Bridge Street, Bandon, County Cork, Ireland
Death: December 12, 1931Home for Protestant Incurables, Cork, County Cork, Ireland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 1, 1907Parish Church, Parish of Macroom, County Cork, Ireland
Birth
about 1844
Marriage
Note: George son of Edward Fuller, married Anastatia Kingston, Dublin South, 1872, (cert.). George resided at Thornhill Cottage, Skibbereen in 1872. Head of House Derreendangan (Skibbereen Rural, Cork) 1901 Census. Anastatia's address at the time of her marriage was: 49 Lr. Mt. Plaeasant Avenue, Dublin. Anastatia died apr-june 1906 (f). George Died 1926(f). Buried at Ballineen (Ballymoney), letter from John Wesley Bennett 1926 and letter from Katie Howe 1927
Residence
Address: 49 Lr. Mt. Plaeasant Avenue, Dublin
Fact
Dog Licence
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Address: Thornhill Abbey, Thornhill, Sbibbereen
Death of a son
Death of a father
Death
1906 (aged 62 years)
Marriage

George son of Edward Fuller, married Anastatia Kingston, Dublin South, 1872, (cert.). George resided at Thornhill Cottage, Skibbereen in 1872. Head of House Derreendangan (Skibbereen Rural, Cork) 1901 Census. Anastatia's address at the time of her marriage was: 49 Lr. Mt. Plaeasant Avenue, Dublin. Anastatia died apr-june 1906 (f). George Died 1926(f). Buried at Ballineen (Ballymoney), letter from John Wesley Bennett 1926 and letter from Katie Howe 1927