Jane Fuller, 18021877 (aged 75 years)

Name
Jane /Fuller/
Given names
Jane
Surname
Fuller
Also known as
Jane /Wiseman/
Family with parents
father
mother
17651867
Birth: about 1765
Residence: 1867Prospect Cottage, Ballaghanure, County Cork, Ireland
Death: April 5, 1867Prospect Cottage, Ballaghanure, County Cork, Ireland
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
10 years
herself
18021877
Birth: 1802 37
Death: December 10, 1877Deelish Abbey, Skibbereen, County Cork, Ireland
Family with George Wiseman
husband
herself
18021877
Birth: 1802 37
Death: December 10, 1877Deelish Abbey, Skibbereen, County Cork, Ireland
Marriage Marriage1823County Cork, Ireland
Family with Thomas Browning
husband
herself
18021877
Birth: 1802 37
Death: December 10, 1877Deelish Abbey, Skibbereen, County Cork, Ireland
Marriage MarriageAugust 14, 1852
Birth
1802 37
Baptism
Note: March 14 Fuller Jane daughter of Ralph and Eliza sponsors James Bradfield Sarah Bradfield Mary Donovan.
Death of a father
about 1821 (aged 19 years)
Marriage
Marriage
Death of a brother
Death of a mother
Note: Ballymoney Parish Records.

Ballymoney Parish Records.
1867 Apr-05 Elizabeth Fuller Prospect Cottage, Parish of Kinneigh 102 Arch Deacon of Ross, Vicar of Kinneigh

Death
Note: Present at Death Edward Fuller, Deelish
Baptism

March 14 Fuller Jane daughter of Ralph and Eliza sponsors James Bradfield Sarah Bradfield Mary Donovan.

Death

Present at Death Edward Fuller, Deelish